FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Valet 10291363

nr 1029 1363

VALET

around year 1900, length: 46 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 140 cm, wear, damages.

omkring 1900, längd: 46 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 140 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 2000

Monday April 4 2016
at 19:40:57